Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Won_Bin
Up ]

 

 

 

Home
Up
News
Korean_Series
Soundtrack
Lyrics
Midi

 

  MESSAGE BOARD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Want to see Won Bin half naked?   Just click the picture.

 

Name: Won Bin

Real name: Kim Do Jin

Date Of Birth 29 September 1977

Family Member: parents, 2 older brothers, 3 older sisters, he's the youngest

Height: 178 cm

Weight: 62 kg

Blood Type: O

Hobbies: basketball, taekwondo, snowboarding, car racing, computer game, riding his motorcycle,photography

Mailing Address: No.2 247-16JM Line

                          Non Hyeon Dong, Gang Nam Gu

                          135-010, Seoul

                          Republic of South Korea

DISCOGRAPHY:

TV Series:

2002- Friends

2000- Autumn In My Heart

2000- Kkokgi ( Tough Guys Love)

1999- A Light at Small Station

1998- Ad Maniac

1997- Our Story

1992- Propose

Movies:

2004- Tae Guk Gi

2001- Guns &  Talks

Awards:

2000- Kbs Best Actor

2002- Brilliant Dreams Award

 

 

 

 

For more pics! visit wonbin wonderspace

Hit Counter

 

Copyright 2004 by [Korean_Mania_Philippines]. All rights reserved.
Since: February 2004.Web design by ABL