Make your own free website on Tripod.com


 

 

 

 

  MESSAGE BOARD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name: Soo Ae

Real Name: Park Soo ae

Date of Birth: 25 July 1980

Height: 168cm

Weight: 46kg (101lbs)

Specialties: swimming, pool aka pocket ball

Discography:

MBC best geuk jang "Jjak Sarang"

"Yupki Bahl Lal Hong Sun Seng"

MBC drama "Maeng Gah Nae Jun Sung Shi Dae" 

KBS "Love Letter"

MBC "hwe jun mok mah"

Copyright 2004 by [Korean_Mania_Philippines]. All rights reserved.
Since: February 2004.Web design by ABL