Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Eugene
Up ]

 

 

 

Home
Up
News
Korean_Series
Soundtrack
Guestbook
Lyrics
Midi

 

  MESSAGE BOARD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Korean Name: Kim, YooJin (Eugene.. just spelled different)

Birthdate: March 3, 1981

School: Korea Foreign H.S ; Senior year

Height: 160 cm

Weight: 46 kg

Blood Type: A

Religion: Christian

Nickname: Panda (for the dark circles under her eyes)

 

Copyright 2004 by [Korean_Mania_Philippines]. All rights reserved.
Since: February 2004.Web design by ABL